Filiado:
Campeonatos
2019
Escolha a categoria - Sub 17 | Sub 15 | Sub 13 | Sub 11 | Sub 9 |
Sub 13
# Clube J P V GP GC SG
1      - AABB 13 39 13 94 19 75
2      - Top Sport 13 33 11 73 27 46
3      - AFA Futsal 11 21 7 53 41 12
4      - ACBF 12 21 7 46 44 2
5      - Recreio da Juventude 12 18 6 34 45 -11
6      - Caxias/UCS Futsal 11 15 5 46 46 0
7      - America Rio Branco Futsal 11 12 4 32 54 -22
8      - MGA Games 11 10 3 45 54 -9
9      - ACF FUTSAL 10 9 3 26 51 -25
10      - Vasco da Gama F.C. 10 4 1 26 52 -26
11      - Bola Bola 10 3 1 21 63 -42
FINAL

Top Sport
2 X 5

AABB
Semi-Finais
27/11/2018

Top Sport
18:51
6 X 3
Ginasio Salgado Filho

ACBF

AABB
7 X 0
Ginásio AABB

Recreio da Juventude
Quartas de Final
21/11/2018

AABB
21:00
6 X 4
Ginásio AABB

MGA Games
19/11/2018

Top Sport
21:15
5 X 0
Ginásio Salgado Filho

America Rio Branco Futsal
21/11/2018

AFA Futsal
21:00
3 X 4
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Recreio da Juventude
19/11/2018

ACBF
20:34
8 X 2
Carlos Barbosa

Caxias/UCS Futsal
1ª Rodada
08/07/2018

America Rio Branco Futsal
08:35
3 X 8
Caxias do Sul

AFA Futsal
27/05/2018

MGA Games
09:00
1 X 10
MGA

AABB
13/05/2018

Top Sport
6 X 0
Ginasio Salgado Filho

ACF FUTSAL
14/06/2018

Recreio da Juventude
9 X 3
Ginásio Recreio Juventude

Vasco da Gama F.C.
04/05/2018

Caxias/UCS Futsal
8 X 2
Poli Esportivo UCS

Bola Bola
2ª Rodada
24/06/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
10:00
3 X 7
Ginásio Vascão

ACBF
23/05/2018

ACF FUTSAL
21:17
1 X 4
Acf

Recreio da Juventude
29/10/2018

AABB
19:53
7 X 1
Ginásio AABB

Top Sport
20/05/2018

Bola Bola
1 X 7
Nova Petropolis

MGA Games
14/08/2018

AFA Futsal
21:00
5 X 2
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Caxias/UCS Futsal
3ª Rodada
07/06/2018

Caxias/UCS Futsal
20:00
8 X 1
Poli Esportivo UCS

America Rio Branco Futsal
22/07/2018

MGA Games
14:40
2 X 6
MGA

AFA Futsal
05/08/2018

Top Sport
17:11
10 X 1
Ginasio Salgado Filho

Bola Bola
19/10/2018

Recreio da Juventude
20:57
0 X 8
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

AABB
23/08/2018

ACBF
20:30
2 X 4
Carlos Barbosa

ACF FUTSAL
4ª Rodada
23/05/2018

ACBF
1 X 0
Carlos Barbosa

Recreio da Juventude
07/10/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
08:30
1 X 10
Ginásio Vascão

Top Sport
28/06/2018

ACF FUTSAL
21:00
5 X 13
Acf

MGA Games

AABB
10 X 0
Ginásio AABB

Caxias/UCS Futsal
22/09/2018

Bola Bola
13:30
2 X 3
Nova Petropolis

America Rio Branco Futsal
5ª Rodada
02/09/2018

AFA Futsal
17:39
11 X 4
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Bola Bola
28/10/2018

America Rio Branco Futsal
09:00
2 X 7
America

AABB
24/08/2018

Caxias/UCS Futsal
20:13
3 X 1
Poli Esportivo UCS

ACF FUTSAL

MGA Games
3 X 3

Vasco da Gama F.C.
18/10/2018

Top Sport
17:30
7 X 1
Ginásio Salgado Fiho

ACBF
6ª Rodada
04/10/2018

Recreio da Juventude
19:05
1 X 4
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

Top Sport
28/06/2018

ACBF
21:00
3 X 2
Carlos Barbosa

MGA Games
16/09/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
9:00
3 X 8
Ginásio Vascão

Caxias/UCS Futsal

ACF FUTSAL
5 X 4
Acf

America Rio Branco Futsal
19/09/2018

AABB
21:12
12 X 0
Ginásio AABB

AFA Futsal
7ª Rodada
21/10/2018

Bola Bola
16:10
1 X 6
Nova Petropolis

AABB
27/09/2018

AFA Futsal
20:51
5 X 0
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

ACF FUTSAL
15/07/2018

America Rio Branco Futsal
10:07
4 X 3
America

Vasco da Gama F.C.
11/08/2018

Caxias/UCS Futsal
15:05
2 X 3
Poli Esportivo UCS

ACBF
26/08/2018

MGA Games
16:25
3 X 4
MGA

Recreio da Juventude
8ª Rodada
04/11/2018

MGA Games
15:00
7 X 6
MGA

Caxias/UCS Futsal
27/10/2018

Top Sport
13:30
6 X 3
Ginásio Salgado Fiho

America Rio Branco Futsal
23/08/2018

Recreio da Juventude
19:45
4 X 3
Recreio Juventude

AFA Futsal

ACBF
6 X 4

Bola Bola
26/08/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
13:01
3 X 5
Vascão

AABB
9ª Rodada
31/10/2018

ACF FUTSAL
21:52
0 X 6
Acf

Vasco da Gama F.C.
31/10/2018

AABB
19:57
6 X 1
Ginásio AABB

ACBF
24/06/2018

Bola Bola
16:35
2 X 6
Nova Petropolis

Recreio da Juventude
10/06/2018

AFA Futsal
11:05
2 X 6
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Top Sport
11/08/2018

America Rio Branco Futsal
10:12
5 X 1
America

MGA Games
10ª Rodada
05/09/2018

AABB
22:13
5 X 4
Ginásio AABB

ACF FUTSAL
23/09/2018

Bola Bola
15:00
1 X 0
Nova Petropolis

Vasco da Gama F.C.
30/09/2018

AFA Futsal
08:30
5 X 3
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

ACBF
07/10/2018

America Rio Branco Futsal
18:00
4 X 1
America

Recreio da Juventude
13/09/2018

Caxias/UCS Futsal
20:55
1 X 5
Poli Esportivo UCS

Top Sport
11ª Rodada
30/09/2018

Top Sport
15:00
5 X 2
Ginasio Salgado Filho

MGA Games
07/07/2018

Recreio da Juventude
10:05
1 X 6
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

Caxias/UCS Futsal

ACBF
20:15
8 X 3
Carlos Barbosa

America Rio Branco Futsal
21/10/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
11:40
1 X 5
Ginásio Vascão

AFA Futsal
24/10/2018

ACF FUTSAL
21:44
6 X 3
Acf

Bola Bola
Artilharia
# Jogador Clube Gols
1 João Vitor Trevisol da Silva - Caxias/UCS Futsal 14
2 LUÍS CARLOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA - MGA Games 14
3 NATAN DA SILVA - Top Sport 14
4 ARTHUR DA SILVA LEITE - AABB 12
5 ARTHUR L. DA SILVA - America Rio Branco Futsal 12
6 RUAN PEREIRA DUARTE - AABB 11
7 Daniel Dalla Rosa - AFA Futsal 11
8 ELIEZER PADILHA DA SILVA - Top Sport 10
9 HENRIQUE MAUER FOGAÇA - AABB 9
10 GABRIEL GOTZ - Vasco da Gama F.C. 9
11 JEFERSON FORNECK - ACBF 8
12 BERNARDO FELICIO CIOTTA - ACF FUTSAL 8
13 ANDERSON SALDANHA PEREIRA - MGA Games 8
14 LYNCONS NUNES MELO - MGA Games 8
15 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARCARINI CAVALLI - Top Sport 8
16 Kauã Miranda de Souza - AFA Futsal 8
17 Gabriel Locks Noronha - Caxias/UCS Futsal 7
18 LEONARDO SUSIN ZAMBONI - Recreio da Juventude 7
19 DIEGO DA SILVA MACHADO - Top Sport 7
20 LUCAS SOARES - Top Sport 7
21 Andrei Gonçalves de Freitas - AFA Futsal 7
22 Guilherme da Costa Gasperin - AFA Futsal 7
23 JUAN GOMES RIBEIRO - AABB 6
24 JOÃO VITOR ALORRADE FLORES - ACBF 6
25 KAUAN DE LIMA HAAS - Caxias/UCS Futsal 6
26 AMIN SOTTORIVA CIPRIANI - MGA Games 6
27 GUILHERME LUCHESE POLONI - Recreio da Juventude 6
28 DAVID ASSUNÇÃO DOS ANJOS NETO - Vasco da Gama F.C. 6
29 Kauan Zilles - AFA Futsal 6
30 Kauê Noronha Stahl - Bola Bola 6
31 PEDRO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA - AABB 5
32 João vítor dos santos - America Rio Branco Futsal 5
33 PEDRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHOLO - America Rio Branco Futsal 5
34 PEDRO LUIS LORENZETT DE CAMARGO - Caxias/UCS Futsal 5
35 VITOR T. FELIPPETTI - Recreio da Juventude 5
36 KAUÃ DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO - Top Sport 5
37 Eduardo Lopes Fabro - AFA Futsal 5
38 ANDRÉ DEBIASI - ACBF 4
39 MATEUS DIAS ZANELATTO - ACF FUTSAL 4
40 Gabriel Arenhardt - Caxias/UCS Futsal 4
41 GUSTAVO PENHA DA ROSA - MGA Games 4
42 LUCAS DE MORAIS MARTINS - MGA Games 4
43 WILLIAN ALVES BORGES - MGA Games 4
44 LUCAS BEDIN PASQUALOTTO - Recreio da Juventude 4
45 NICOLAS BORGES RIBEIRO - Top Sport 4
46 Bernardo Lima Oliveira - Bola Bola 4
47 ALISSON TAUFER DE ABREU E SILVA - ACBF 3
48 Leonardo Craus - ACF FUTSAL 3
49 MATEUS SIVEIRA DE CARLI - Recreio da Juventude 3
50 MIGUEL PANATA - Recreio da Juventude 3
51 MELK WILLIAM M. TRAESEL - Top Sport 3
52 GIOVANI DOS SANTOS SEMPREBOM - Vasco da Gama F.C. 3
53 Cauã Matheus Do Canto - Bola Bola 3
54 Eduardo Zinke Braun - Bola Bola 3
55 MATHEUS PICCININ BARBOSA - AABB 2
56 ARTHUR DA SILVA B. DIEMER - ACBF 2
57 LEONARDO SAMUEL CATARINA - Caxias/UCS Futsal 2
58 MATHEUS VIEIRA DE LIMA - Caxias/UCS Futsal 2
59 ENDREO DE SOUZA ALVES - Recreio da Juventude 2
60 ERIK DA SILVA TOFFOLO - Top Sport 2
61 GABRIEL BARBOSA - Top Sport 2
62 LUCAS BERNARDO BOEIRA - Top Sport 2
63 LUCAS DE ANDRADE SCHMIDT - Top Sport 2
64 Victor Gottardi Aimi - AFA Futsal 2
65 Eduardo Martin Bratz - Bola Bola 2
66 Gabriel Soares Welch - Bola Bola 2
67 PEDRO LUIS LORENZETT DE CAMARGO - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
68 MOISÉS TEIXEIRA JARDIM - AABB 1
69 RYAN KARS BURG RIBEIRO - AABB 1
70 YURI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - AABB 1
71 DEIVID COUTO DA CRUZ - ACBF 1
72 GABRIEL CICHELERO BRIDI - ACBF 1
73 GUSTAVO A. WERNER - ACBF 1
74 LORENZO COUSSEAU RIGATTI - ACBF 1
75 MURILO MUSSATTO DE OLIVEIRA - ACF FUTSAL 1
76 NICHOLAS PEREIRA SCALIA - ACF FUTSAL 1
77 ALEXANDRO FORTUNATO - America Rio Branco Futsal 1
78 BRYAN ALEIXO SILVEIRA - America Rio Branco Futsal 1
79 THIAGO SWAISSER DE RAMOS - America Rio Branco Futsal 1
80 GUILHERME AMBROZINI PEGLOW - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
81 NATAN NICOLAS DE LIMA CONCHI - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
82 PEDRO DA SILVA LACERDA - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
83 VINICIUS LAZZARON ZANIN - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
84 YURI DE SOUZA ALVES TEIXEIRA - Caxias/UCS Futsal 1
85 FELIPE DUTRA CASSE - MGA Games 1
86 GABRIEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA - MGA Games 1
87 KAUÃ DE SOUZA FERREIRA - MGA Games 1
88 ARTHUR PIROLLI FURLIN - Recreio da Juventude 1
89 ARTHUR SARTORI EMER - Recreio da Juventude 1
90 CARLOS EDUARDO COPETTI - Recreio da Juventude 1
91 ENRICO DE ANDRADE FERRARINI - Recreio da Juventude 1
92 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MAGNUS - Recreio da Juventude 1
93 WELINGTON RODRIGO DA SILVA - Recreio da Juventude 1
94 BERNARDO SBERSE BRANCHER - Top Sport 1
95 CRISTYAN AMBROZINI - Top Sport 1
96 GABRIEL AUGUSTO GALLON - Top Sport 1
97 JOÃO PEDRO A. VINCENZI - Top Sport 1
98 Gabriel Sabin - Vasco da Gama F.C. 1
99 Leonardo Silva - Vasco da Gama F.C. 1
100 Igor Soares Brum - AFA Futsal 1
101 Erick Gustavo Rodrigueas Lacerda - Bola Bola 1
Apoio: