Filiado:
Campeonatos
2019
Escolha a categoria - Sub 17 | Sub 15 | Sub 13 | Sub 11 | Sub 9 |
Sub 9
# Clube J P V GP GC SG
1      - ACBF 11 27 9 67 31 36
2      - Bola Bola 11 22 7 58 43 15
3      - Recreio da Juventude 9 18 6 64 31 33
4      - Top Sport 10 18 6 62 47 15
5      - ACF FUTSAL 9 13 4 50 47 3
6      - Vasco da Gama F.C. 10 12 4 32 46 -14
7      - AFA Futsal 9 11 3 41 44 -3
8      - MGA Games 9 6 2 31 49 -18
9      - AABB 8 0 0 25 92 -67
FINAL
08/12/2018

ACBF
9 X 2
Carlos Barbosa

Bola Bola
Semi-Finais

Bola Bola
4 X 3

Top Sport
27/11/2018

ACBF
20:20
7 X 2
Carlos Barbosa

Vasco da Gama F.C.
Quartas de Final
20/11/2018

ACBF
20:00
2 X 1
Carlos Barbosa

MGA Games
23/11/2018

Recreio da Juventude
20:37
1 X 3
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

Vasco da Gama F.C.
20/11/2018

Bola Bola
20:45
6 X 0
Nova Petropolis

AFA Futsal
21/11/2018

Top Sport
19:05
6 X 5
Ginasio Salgado Filho

ACF FUTSAL
1ª Rodada
01/11/2018

MGA Games
21:02
10 X 3
MGA

AABB
13/05/2018

Top Sport
6 X 3
Ginasio Salgado Filho

ACF FUTSAL
08/07/2018

Recreio da Juventude
15:00
10 X 3
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

Vasco da Gama F.C.
2ª Rodada
24/06/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
11:00
2 X 1
Ginásio Vascão

ACBF
23/05/2018

ACF FUTSAL
19:01
4 X 11
Acf

Recreio da Juventude
24/10/2018

AABB
19:41
6 X 16
Ginásio AABB

Top Sport
20/05/2018

Bola Bola
10 X 2
Nova Petropolis

MGA Games
3ª Rodada

MGA Games
4 X 7

AFA Futsal
05/08/2018

Top Sport
15:00
6 X 10
Ginasio Salgado Filho

Bola Bola
28/10/2018

Recreio da Juventude
18:58
18 X 0
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

AABB
22/08/2018

ACBF
20:08
7 X 6
Carlos Barbosa

ACF FUTSAL
4ª Rodada

ACBF
5 X 4

Recreio da Juventude
06/10/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
15:15
4 X 3
Ginásio Vascão

Top Sport
27/06/2018

ACF FUTSAL
20:40
7 X 1
Acf

MGA Games
5ª Rodada
02/09/2018

AFA Futsal
14:30
4 X 4
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Bola Bola
28/10/2018

Top Sport
04:02
6 X 4
Ginasio Salgado Filho

ACBF
04/11/2018

MGA Games
17:15
4 X 0
MGA

Vasco da Gama F.C.
6ª Rodada
04/10/2018

Recreio da Juventude
21:13
4 X 3
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

Top Sport
28/07/2018

ACBF
17:10
7 X 2
Carlos Barbosa

MGA Games
18/09/2018

AABB
19:31
7 X 10
Ginásio AABB

AFA Futsal
7ª Rodada
21/10/2018

Bola Bola
14:08
8 X 1
Nova Petropolis

AABB
27/09/2018

AFA Futsal
19:35
5 X 5
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

ACF FUTSAL
26/08/2018

MGA Games
14:02
5 X 7
MGA

Recreio da Juventude
8ª Rodada
17/08/2018

Recreio da Juventude
19:30
6 X 4
Ginásio Recreio da Juventude

AFA Futsal

ACBF
7 X 1

Bola Bola
26/08/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
15:00
6 X 2
Vascão

AABB
9ª Rodada
31/10/2018

ACF FUTSAL
19:33
7 X 6
Acf

Vasco da Gama F.C.
30/10/2018

AABB
19:30
3 X 15
Ginásio AABB

ACBF
24/06/2018

Bola Bola
14:30
4 X 3
Nova Petropolis

Recreio da Juventude
10/06/2018

AFA Futsal
08:41
5 X 7
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

Top Sport
10ª Rodada
05/09/2018

AABB
19:58
3 X 9
Ginásio AABB

ACF FUTSAL
23/09/2018

Bola Bola
16:00
7 X 4
Nova Petropolis

Vasco da Gama F.C.
30/09/2018

AFA Futsal
10:49
2 X 3
Ginásio Saturno Farroupilha

ACBF
11ª Rodada
30/09/2018

Top Sport
14:00
6 X 2
Ginasio Salgado Filho

MGA Games
24/10/2018

ACF FUTSAL
14:32
4 X 2
Acf

Bola Bola
21/10/2018

Vasco da Gama F.C.
2 X 4
Ginásio Vascão

AFA Futsal
Artilharia
# Jogador Clube Gols
1 VICENTE C. DAL PIZZOL - Recreio da Juventude 21
2 PIETRO CORREA OSORIO - Recreio da Juventude 17
3 Mateus Anschau Dinnebier - Bola Bola 17
4 João Pedro Flach - ACBF 15
5 JOÃO PEDRO STELLA KOAGURA - Top Sport 13
6 Lucas Model Reisdoerfer - Bola Bola 13
7 EDUARDO NORINHA GUARNIERI - ACBF 11
8 SAMUEL FORMOLO CERVELIM - Vasco da Gama F.C. 11
9 Bernardo Luis Perottoni - AFA Futsal 10
10 JOÃO GABRIEL UARTH DOS SANTOS - ACF FUTSAL 9
11 HENRIQUE ORLANDI MONEGO - Top Sport 9
12 YAN MARQUES FERREIRA - ACF FUTSAL 8
13 BRIAN ROSA PEREIRA - MGA Games 8
14 MAIQUESUEL DE FREITAS CHAGAS - MGA Games 8
15 Guilherme Martinelli Carlesso - AFA Futsal 8
16 Enzo Lamb Ludvig - Bola Bola 8
17 MURILO CATANI RODRIGUES - ACF FUTSAL 7
18 Murilo Anschau Dinnebier - Bola Bola 7
19 Gabriel Haupt - ACBF 6
20 GUSTAVO MASIERO TELLES - Top Sport 6
21 Arthur Adler Spohn - ACBF 5
22 GUILHERME HAMMES CAMPOS - ACF FUTSAL 5
23 GABRIEL MOSENA DANNER - Recreio da Juventude 5
24 Gabriel Crexinski Peretto - Top Sport 5
25 João Otávio Demoliner Cappellaro - Top Sport 5
26 LUKAIAN DA SILVA PERAZOLLO - Top Sport 5
27 ARTHUR MARCON - Vasco da Gama F.C. 5
28 Rodrigo Rossini - AFA Futsal 5
29 Théo Chies Perottoni - AFA Futsal 5
30 Cassiano Schneider - Bola Bola 5
31 KAUÃ COSTA NEGRI - AABB 4
32 Felipe de Andrade Zanella - ACBF 4
33 Pedro Zucatto Gobbi - ACBF 4
34 Ramon Augusto Loff - ACBF 4
35 KAIO MOREIRA - Recreio da Juventude 4
36 LORENZO TEIXEIRA SUSIN - Recreio da Juventude 4
37 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINS DALL AGNOL - Recreio da Juventude 4
38 MIGUEL FABRO - Recreio da Juventude 4
39 EDUARDO BATISTEL - Vasco da Gama F.C. 4
40 Diego Soares da Cunha - AFA Futsal 4
41 Murilo Elias Feldens - Bola Bola 4
42 Felipe Perera Ribeiro - ACBF 3
43 Loreno de Lima - ACBF 3
44 Josias Schauren de Jesus - MGA Games 3
45 TALYSSON VINICIUS SANTOS DA SILVA - MGA Games 3
46 GUILHERME TOMAZZONI LUCCA - Recreio da Juventude 3
47 ENZO BOZ - Vasco da Gama F.C. 3
48 ENZO PORFINO - Vasco da Gama F.C. 3
49 Davi Sabadini Rodrigues Dos Santos - Bola Bola 3
50 Victor Schwengber - Bola Bola 3
51 AUGUSTO PASQUALOTTO MAFFEI - ACBF 2
52 Brayan Dewes - ACBF 2
53 WESLEY MAIKE ESTEVES DOS REIS - MGA Games 2
54 WILLIAM FERREIRA DA SILVA - MGA Games 2
55 LORENZO REAL GONZATTO - Recreio da Juventude 2
56 Arthur Subtil Sartori - Top Sport 2
57 Daniel Borges Felipe - Top Sport 2
58 Otávio Brito da Silva - Top Sport 2
59 MATHEUS NUNES - Vasco da Gama F.C. 2
60 Lucas Simon - Bola Bola 2
61 JOÃO VITOR S. SANDI - AABB 1
62 VINICIUS CAMILLO PISTORELLO - ACF FUTSAL 1
63 ALESSANDRO MULLER PISTORELLO - MGA Games 1
64 HENRIQUE DE PAULA PEREIRA - MGA Games 1
65 LUAN HENRIQUE STECKER - MGA Games 1
66 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES - MGA Games 1
67 EDUARDO MYIABUKURU BIAZUS - Recreio da Juventude 1
68 Lucas Gusso Zanin - Top Sport 1
69 CAUÃ GABRIEL DE MATOS KUGERT - Vasco da Gama F.C. 1
70 LEONARDO POLONE - Vasco da Gama F.C. 1
71 PEDRO KAHLER RIBEIRO FONTANA - Vasco da Gama F.C. 1
72 Bernardo Agostini Soares - AFA Futsal 1
73 Guilherme Werner Filipini - AFA Futsal 1
74 Arthur Gabriel Schmitt - Bola Bola 1
Apoio: